Established 1960 - Family Owned - Huge Choice of High Quality Used Vehicles

Contact

Close
Contact

2014(14) Renault Trafic 2.0 dCi SL27 Sport Phase 3 Mini Bus QS6 4dr (9 Seats, EU5)

Price £10,995
Was £11,995
Saving £1,000
01429 221 619
01429 221 619
Dealership now Closed, open again at 09:00 tomorrow
20+ people have viewed this

2014(14) Renault Trafic 2.0 dCi SL27 Sport Phase 3 Mini Bus QS6 4dr (9 Seats, EU5)

Price £10,995
Was £11,995
LeftRight

Overview

Close X
Registered 2014(14)
Mileage 40,719 miles
Engine Size 2 l
Fuel Type Diesel
Transmission Semi Auto
Colour Grey

One Owner- Renault FSH

Registration ML14XYJ
Mileage 40,719 miles
Previous Owners 1
Exterior Colour Grey
Engine Size 2 l
Fuel Type Diesel
Transmission Semi Auto
Bodystyle MPV

Features

Close X
Electric Windows (Front)
Tinted Glass
Alloy Wheels - 16in Ixtar
Carminat TomTom Navigation System
Manual Air Conditioning
Metallic Paint
Metallic Paint with All Round Paint/F. Fog Lights

This is the manufacturer's list specification for this model, please verify the details when you view the vehicle. The list below will not include any additional options fitted to the vehicle or modifications.

Specification

Close X

This is the manufacturer's list specification for this model, please verify the details when you view the vehicle. The list below will not include any additional options fitted to the vehicle or modifications.

Emissions
CO2
g/km
Fuel Consumption
EC Combined
37.2 mpg
Engine
Transmission
Semi Auto
MPG figures are obtained from laboratory testing and intended for comparisons between vehicles. They are unlikely to represent real world efficiency.

Efficiency

Close X

CO2 Emissions g/km

A 0
B 1 - 50
C 51 - 75
D 76 - 90
E 91 - 100
F 101 - 110
G 111 - 130
H 131 - 150
I 151 - 170
J 171 - 190
K 191 - 225
L 226 - 255
M 255 +
J

Fuel & Tax Costs

Based on at: p

The fuel prices were last updated as per the national average, and may not be representative of fuel prices in your area.

Total Monthly Cost £____
Co2(g/km): N/A
MPG: N/A
Road Fund Licence 6 months: £165.00
Road Fund Licence 12 months: £300.00
Tax Band: J
MPG figures are obtained from laboratory testing and intended for comparisons between vehicles. They are unlikely to represent real world efficiency.

Online Part Exchange Valuations

When selling or part-exchanging your Car, it is essential to know what your vehicle is worth in order to get the best price.

Warranty

Please contact us for details of our used vehicle warranty.

Contact Us

Tones Renault

Tones Cars, Brenda Road, Parkview, Hartlepool, Cleaveland, TS25 1PE
01429 221 619
01429 221 619

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:30
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:30
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:30
Thursday 09:00 - 17:30
Friday 09:00 - 17:30
Saturday 09:00 - 17:30
Sunday 10:00 - 16:00